← Scores · School hub

2A

International Falls

Broncos

International Falls · 2A · Arrowhead Conference · 247 students

13-14
W-L
#81
2A rank / 128
L2
Streak
1462.4
Elo
1493
PF
1625
PA
Last result @ Aitkin L59–74 2026-02-24 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#72 of 126 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
68PACT13-131475.2
69Randolph13-141518.5
70Belle Plaine13-141487.8
71Spectrum13-141469.5
72International Falls13-141462.4
73Aitkin13-151490.8
74Lake City12-141467.7
75ERA/ISM/CA12-141450.5
76Parnassus Prep5-61441.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 247 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027