← Scores · School hub

NL
2A

North Lakes

Huskies

Forest Lake · 2A · MN Christian Ath. Assn · 139 students

0-1
W-L
#62
2A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1483.0
Elo
3
PF
8
PA
Last result @ PACT L3–8 2026-04-28 · 2A

Schedule & results

DateWeekOpponentRScore
2026-04-28 Week 5 @ PACT L 3–8

Standings · 2A

#112 of 114 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
108Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2-151363.4
109Goodhue2-191334.6
110Rush City1-161343.7
111Blue Earth Area1-161299.2
112North Lakes0-11483.0
113St. Paul Humboldt0-11481.3
114Minneapolis North0-91338.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 139 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027