← Scores · School hub

1A

Metro Deaf School

MDS

St. Paul · 1A · The City Conference · 37 students

0-1
W-L
#70
1A rank / 161
1492.9
Elo
0
PF
2
PA
Last result @ Ubah Academy Forfeit 2026-01-05 · 1A

Schedule & results

DateWeekOpponentRScore
2026-01-05 Week 6 @ Ubah Academy L Forfeit

Standings · 1A

#154 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
150Stella Maris1-231174.3
151Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1-251189.1
152Kingsland1-261211.2
153Laporte1-261150.8
154Metro Deaf School0-11492.9
155MN Math & Science0-11480.8
156Ellsworth0-11477.0
157St. Paul City0-41436.5
158MN Academy for the Deaf0-71325.9

Enrollment: 37 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027