← Scores · School hub

1A

Stella Maris

Sentinels

Duluth · 1A · Polar League · 56 students

1-23
W-L
#159
1A rank / 161
L9
Streak
1174.3
Elo
1027
PF
1799
PA
Last result @ Carlton-Wrenshall L65–91 2026-03-02 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#150 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
146Prairie Seeds Academy2-151258.1
147Adrian/Ellsworth3-241242.8
148Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons2-251184.2
149St. John's Prep1-201218.4
150Stella Maris1-231174.3
151Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1-251189.1
152Kingsland1-261211.2
153Laporte1-261150.8
154Metro Deaf School0-11492.9

Enrollment: 56 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027