← Scores · School hub

O(
Out of state

Oldham-Ramona-Rutland (SD)

Out of state

1-0
W-L
#42
Out of state rank / 84
W1
Streak
1504.5
Elo
57
PF
55
PA
Last result vs Lac qui Parle Valley W57–55 2026-01-24 · 1A

Schedule & results

DateWeekOpponentRScore
2026-01-24 Week 8 vs Lac qui Parle Valley W 57–55

Standings · Out of state

#34 of 84 in Out of state · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
30Superior (WI)1-01511.0
31Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau1-01510.8
32Assumption1-01508.0
33Osceola1-01507.8
34Oldham-Ramona-Rutland (SD)1-01504.5
35Superior11-41608.1
36Hudson5-21557.0
37Onalaska2-11530.6
38West Fargo Horace (ND)2-11525.5