← Scores · School hub

ON
Out of state

Onalaska

Hilltoppers

Out of state

2-1
W-L
#12
Out of state rank / 84
L1
Streak
1530.6
Elo
218
PF
174
PA
Last result @ Apple Valley L58–61 2026-02-07 · 4A

Schedule & results

DateWeekOpponentRScore
2026-01-17 Week 7 vs Caledonia W 78–54
2026-01-20 Week 8 @ Winona W 82–59
2026-02-07 Week 10 @ Apple Valley L 58–61

Standings · Out of state

#37 of 84 in Out of state · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
33Osceola1-01507.8
34Oldham-Ramona-Rutland (SD)1-01504.5
35Superior11-41608.1
36Hudson5-21557.0
37Onalaska2-11530.6
38West Fargo Horace (ND)2-11525.5
39Wahpeton (ND)2-11522.0
40Oak Grove (ND)2-11517.3
41Grand Forks Red River (ND)1-11514.4