← Scores · School hub

W(
Out of state

West Fargo Horace (ND)

Out of state

2-1
W-L
#13
Out of state rank / 84
W2
Streak
1525.5
Elo
256
PF
223
PA
Last result vs Champlin Park W98–74 2025-12-27 · 4A

Schedule & results

DateWeekOpponentRScore
2025-12-20 Week 3 vs Moorhead L 76–82
2025-12-26 Week 4 @ Orono W 82–67
2025-12-27 Week 4 vs Champlin Park W 98–74

Standings · Out of state

#38 of 84 in Out of state · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
34Oldham-Ramona-Rutland (SD)1-01504.5
35Superior11-41608.1
36Hudson5-21557.0
37Onalaska2-11530.6
38West Fargo Horace (ND)2-11525.5
39Wahpeton (ND)2-11522.0
40Oak Grove (ND)2-11517.3
41Grand Forks Red River (ND)1-11514.4
42West Fargo (ND)1-11510.6

Other sports at this school

School hub