← Scores · School hub

D(
Out of state

Dunseith (ND)

Out of state

0-1
W-L
#52
Out of state rank / 75
L1
Streak
1485.6
Elo
40
PF
43
PA
Last result vs Cass Lake-Bena L40–43 2025-12-27 · 1A

Schedule & results

DateWeekOpponentRScore
2025-12-27 Week 5 vs Cass Lake-Bena L 40–43

Standings · Out of state

#55 of 75 in Out of state · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
51Superior3-101373.4
52Tea (SD)0-11489.5
53North Union (IA)0-11488.5
54Grafton (ND)0-11488.4
55Dunseith (ND)0-11485.6
56Garretson (SD)0-11485.0
57Jamestown (ND)0-11484.9
58Grand Forks Central (ND)0-11484.3
59West Salem0-11483.7