← Scores · School hub

SU
Out of state

Superior

Out of state

3-10
W-L
#75
Out of state rank / 75
L9
Streak
1373.4
Elo
627
PF
814
PA
Last result @ Duluth East L58–64 2026-02-19 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · Out of state

#51 of 75 in Out of state · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
47Sibley-Ocheyedan (IA)1-11485.9
48Stevens Point1-21486.0
49Fargo North (ND)1-21483.9
50Tri-State (ND)1-21472.7
51Superior3-101373.4
52Tea (SD)0-11489.5
53North Union (IA)0-11488.5
54Grafton (ND)0-11488.4
55Dunseith (ND)0-11485.6

Other sports at this school

School hub