← Scores · School hub

MT
1A

Minnesota Transitions

Wolves

Minneapolis · 1A · Independent · 71 students

0-5
W-L
#86
1A rank / 144
L3
Streak
1431.4
Elo
54
PF
151
PA
Last result @ HSRA L7–71 2026-02-09 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#139 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
135Red Rock Central1-261175.7
136MN Math & Science Academy0-31454.2
137Lincoln International0-31450.2
138Great Oaks Academy0-21447.6
139Minnesota Transitions0-51431.4
140Community School of Excellence0-31429.5
141St. John's Prep0-101286.2
142Fond du Lac Ojibwe0-161212.4
143Ortonville0-261175.7

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 71 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027