← Scores · School hub

1A

Community School of Excellence

Mighty Ones

St. Paul · 1A · Twin Cities Athletic Conference · 131 students

0-3
W-L
#87
1A rank / 144
L3
Streak
1429.5
Elo
46
PF
148
PA
Last result @ Hmong Academy L11–32 2026-01-21 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#140 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
136MN Math & Science Academy0-31454.2
137Lincoln International0-31450.2
138Great Oaks Academy0-21447.6
139Minnesota Transitions0-51431.4
140Community School of Excellence0-31429.5
141St. John's Prep0-101286.2
142Fond du Lac Ojibwe0-161212.4
143Ortonville0-261175.7

Enrollment: 131 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027