← Scores · School hub

3A

Princeton

Tigers

Princeton · 3A · Mississippi 8 Conference · 826 students

11-16
W-L
#40
3A rank / 65
L3
Streak
1424.2
Elo
1615
PF
1834
PA
Last result @ Zimmerman L62–73 2026-02-25 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#40 of 65 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
36Duluth Denfeld12-151436.5
37Sartell-St. Stephen12-161456.8
38Hutchinson11-151409.0
39Minneapolis South9-131460.4
40Princeton11-161424.2
41Bloomington Kennedy10-171404.1
42Mahtomedi10-181471.4
43Minneapolis Edison9-181394.2
44Kasson-Mantorville8-201406.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 826 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027