← Scores · School hub

3A

Becker

Bulldogs

Becker · 3A · Mississippi 8 Conference · 821 students

21-8
W-L
#11
3A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1682.7
Elo
1993
PF
1364
PA
Last result @ Totino-Grace L60–70 2026-03-05 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#10 of 65 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
6Northfield22-61670.5
7Little Falls22-71686.4
8Delano21-71731.4
9Byron21-81699.8
10Becker21-81682.7
11DeLaSalle20-81701.0
12Holy Angels19-81645.4
13Jordan20-91691.2
14Cretin-Derham Hall22-101678.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 821 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027