← Scores · School hub

3A

Bloomington Kennedy

Eagles

Bloomington · 3A · Lake Conference · 1,191 students

10-17
W-L
#43
3A rank / 65
L2
Streak
1404.1
Elo
1251
PF
1504
PA
Last result @ Benilde-St. Margaret's L31–78 2026-02-25 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#41 of 65 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
37Sartell-St. Stephen12-161456.8
38Hutchinson11-151409.0
39Minneapolis South9-131460.4
40Princeton11-161424.2
41Bloomington Kennedy10-171404.1
42Mahtomedi10-181471.4
43Minneapolis Edison9-181394.2
44Kasson-Mantorville8-201406.4
45Chisago Lakes8-201354.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,191 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027