← Scores · School hub

1A

Underwood

Rockets

Underwood · 1A · 212 · 170 students

21-8
W-L
#17
1A rank / 144
L1
Streak
1686.5
Elo
1741
PF
1317
PA
Last result @ Breckenridge L58–61 2026-03-03 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#22 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
18Rothsay22-71684.3
19Braham25-81743.3
20Breckenridge22-81749.6
21Hayfield/Schaeffer Academy22-81661.8
22Underwood21-81686.5
23Nicollet21-81643.6
24Lakeview21-81606.4
25MACCRAY20-81682.4
26Metro Schools College Prep9-41583.0

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 170 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027