← Scores · School hub

1A

Lakeview

Lakers

Cottonwood · 1A · Camden Conference · 201 students

21-8
W-L
#34
1A rank / 144
L1
Streak
1606.4
Elo
1812
PF
1598
PA
Last result @ MACCRAY L30–69 2026-02-24 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#24 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
20Breckenridge22-81749.6
21Hayfield/Schaeffer Academy22-81661.8
22Underwood21-81686.5
23Nicollet21-81643.6
24Lakeview21-81606.4
25MACCRAY20-81682.4
26Metro Schools College Prep9-41583.0
27West Lutheran20-91673.7
28Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa20-91601.9

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 201 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027