← Scores · School hub

1A

NCE/UH

Titans

Ulen · 1A · Northwest Diamond Conference · 87 students

3-21
W-L
#139
1A rank / 144
L16
Streak
1213.2
Elo
817
PF
1460
PA
Last result @ Ashby L51–68 2026-02-23 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#124 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
120Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop4-231268.8
121Trinity4-231263.8
122Ubah Academy1-61394.0
123Verndale3-201245.1
124NCE/UH3-211213.2
125Clearbrook-Gonvick3-221224.1
126Wabasha-Kellogg3-231253.8
127Minnesota Academy for the Deaf1-81341.4
128Grand Meadow3-241253.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 87 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027