← Scores · School hub

1A

Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart

Mustangs

Hector · 1A · Tomahawk Conference · 123 students

1-25
W-L
#157
1A rank / 161
L20
Streak
1189.1
Elo
1342
PF
1997
PA
Last result @ NRHEG L41–83 2026-02-27 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#151 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
147Adrian/Ellsworth3-241242.8
148Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons2-251184.2
149St. John's Prep1-201218.4
150Stella Maris1-231174.3
151Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1-251189.1
152Kingsland1-261211.2
153Laporte1-261150.8
154Metro Deaf School0-11492.9
155MN Math & Science0-11480.8

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 123 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027