← Scores · School hub

1A

Cedar Mountain

Cougars

Morgan · 1A · Tomahawk Conference · 116 students

5-21
W-L
#132
1A rank / 161
L1
Streak
1310.2
Elo
1462
PF
1895
PA
Last result @ Truman/Martin Luther/GHEC L62–72 2026-02-27 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#134 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
130LeRoy-Ostrander-Lyle-Pacelli6-221265.7
131Trinity6-231325.6
132Venture Academy1-41442.9
133Floodwood5-201270.0
134Cedar Mountain5-211310.2
135Medford5-221279.9
136BOLD5-231307.5
137United South Central5-231255.2
138Blackduck5-231243.7

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 116 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027