← Scores · School hub

4A

Cambridge-Isanti

Bluejackets

Cambridge · 4A · Mississippi 8 Conference · 1,390 students

9-18
W-L
#47
4A rank / 63
L2
Streak
1416.7
Elo
1799
PF
1901
PA
Last result @ Blaine L56–69 2026-03-04 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#47 of 62 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
43Duluth East11-171456.1
44St. Louis Park10-171421.9
45Forest Lake10-181399.5
46White Bear Lake9-181463.1
47Cambridge-Isanti9-181416.7
48Two Rivers9-181404.6
49Irondale9-181397.3
50Woodbury9-181386.2
51Coon Rapids9-181377.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,390 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027