← Scores · School hub

4A

Cambridge-Isanti

Bluejackets

Cambridge · 4A · Mississippi 8 Conference · 1,390 students

7-13
W-L
#52
4A rank / 65
L2
Streak
1432.4
Elo
79
PF
134
PA
Last result @ Duluth East L0–2 2026-05-28 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#51 of 65 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
47White Bear Lake10-171448.6
48Hopkins10-171442.6
49Minneapolis Washburn8-141449.6
50Forest Lake8-141426.2
51Cambridge-Isanti7-131432.4
52Rochester Century7-151456.0
53Roseville8-181412.4
54Robbinsdale Armstrong7-161445.9
55Coon Rapids7-181389.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,390 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027