← Scores · School hub

2A

Eagle Ridge Academy

Gryphons

Minnetonka · 2A · MN Classic Athletic Association · 284 students

10-18
W-L
#99
2A rank / 127
L1
Streak
1393.8
Elo
1710
PF
1750
PA
Last result @ Blake L39–86 2026-03-03 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#91 of 127 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
87Mounds Park Academy10-161407.2
88Plainview-Elgin-Millville10-171452.2
89Randolph10-171450.0
90Proctor10-171424.2
91Eagle Ridge Academy10-181393.8
92St. Paul Washington9-171404.4
93Math & Science9-171403.1
94Eden Valley-Watkins9-171390.5
95Hmong Academy10-191307.7

Enrollment: 284 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027