← Scores · School hub

MS
2A

Math & Science

Dragons

Woodbury · 2A · Eastern Minnesota Athletic Conference · 416 students

9-17
W-L
#95
2A rank / 127
L3
Streak
1403.1
Elo
1677
PF
1744
PA
Last result @ Twin Cities Academy L73–74 2026-03-03 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#93 of 127 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
89Randolph10-171450.0
90Proctor10-171424.2
91Eagle Ridge Academy10-181393.8
92St. Paul Washington9-171404.4
93Math & Science9-171403.1
94Eden Valley-Watkins9-171390.5
95Hmong Academy10-191307.7
96Albert Lea9-181439.0
97Foley9-181407.8

Enrollment: 416 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027