← Scores · School hub

2A

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Bulldogs

Plainview · 2A · Three Rivers Conference · 371 students

10-17
W-L
#82
2A rank / 127
L1
Streak
1452.2
Elo
1892
PF
1878
PA
Last result @ Cannon Falls L52–83 2026-02-26 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#88 of 127 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
84Royalton11-161411.3
85Breck11-171486.4
86Park Rapids11-171455.5
87Mounds Park Academy10-161407.2
88Plainview-Elgin-Millville10-171452.2
89Randolph10-171450.0
90Proctor10-171424.2
91Eagle Ridge Academy10-181393.8
92St. Paul Washington9-171404.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 371 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027