← Scores · School hub

1A

West Lutheran

Warriors

Plymouth · 1A · MN Classic Athletic Association · 202 students

14-13
W-L
#71
1A rank / 161
L1
Streak
1492.7
Elo
1557
PF
1387
PA
Last result vs Trinity L45–46 2026-03-05 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#64 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
60Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa14-121517.1
61Hope Academy15-131546.5
62Minnesota Transitions10-91492.5
63Cromwell13-121533.4
64West Lutheran14-131492.7
65Sleepy Eye St. Mary's14-131479.6
66Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke14-141521.4
67Ada-Borup-West14-141500.9
68Rothsay14-141446.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 202 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027