← Scores · School hub

1A

East Central

Eagles

Finlayson · 1A · Great River Conference · 185 students

17-11
W-L
#52
1A rank / 161
L1
Streak
1550.1
Elo
1871
PF
1591
PA
Last result @ Upsala L32–51 2026-03-07 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#48 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
44Cook County16-91568.1
45Sacred Heart17-101631.2
46Northern Freeze17-101599.5
47McGregor17-101571.7
48East Central17-111550.1
49Pine River-Backus17-111490.9
50Edgerton16-111540.6
51Mankato Loyola16-121559.9
52United Christian16-121559.5

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 185 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027