← Scores · School hub

1A

Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke

Chargers

Grygla · 1A · North Border Conference · 40 students

14-14
W-L
#59
1A rank / 161
L1
Streak
1521.4
Elo
1680
PF
1555
PA
Last result @ Red Lake County L48–83 2026-03-05 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#66 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
62Minnesota Transitions10-91492.5
63Cromwell13-121533.4
64West Lutheran14-131492.7
65Sleepy Eye St. Mary's14-131479.6
66Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke14-141521.4
67Ada-Borup-West14-141500.9
68Rothsay14-141446.4
69Cleveland13-141479.4
70Littlefork-Big Falls13-141456.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 40 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027