← Scores · School hub

1A

Red Lake

Warriors

Red Lake · 1A · Northern Pines · 253 students

15-12
W-L
#61
1A rank / 161
L1
Streak
1516.9
Elo
1932
PF
1923
PA
Last result vs Clearbrook-Gonvick L83–87 2026-03-05 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#58 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
54Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop16-121544.9
55Northome/Kelliher16-121504.7
56Kittson County Central13-101565.6
57Russell-Tyler-Ruthton15-121528.1
58Red Lake15-121516.9
59Westbrook-Walnut Grove15-121502.9
60Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa14-121517.1
61Hope Academy15-131546.5
62Minnesota Transitions10-91492.5

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 253 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027