← Scores · School hub

LI
1A

Lincoln International

EAGLES

Minneapolis · 1A · 95 students

1-2
W-L
#69
1A rank / 161
W1
Streak
1495.9
Elo
140
PF
140
PA
Last result vs Higher Ground Forfeit 2026-01-07 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#99 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
95NRHEG10-171376.5
96Swanville9-171407.0
97Lakeview9-171363.6
98Wabasha-Kellogg10-191393.0
99Lincoln International1-21495.9
100Long Prairie-Grey Eagle9-181434.3
101Exploration7-141430.1
102Lester Prairie9-181416.5
103Verndale9-181390.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 95 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027