← Scores · School hub

1A

Swanville

Bulldogs

Swanville · 1A · Prairie Conference · 92 students

9-17
W-L
#101
1A rank / 161
L1
Streak
1407.0
Elo
1555
PF
1774
PA
Last result @ Braham L51–86 2026-03-07 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#96 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
92Spring Grove10-171406.2
93Browerville10-171400.5
94Mille Lacs10-171393.1
95NRHEG10-171376.5
96Swanville9-171407.0
97Lakeview9-171363.6
98Wabasha-Kellogg10-191393.0
99Lincoln International1-21495.9
100Long Prairie-Grey Eagle9-181434.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 92 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027