← Scores · School hub

1A

Wabasha-Kellogg

Falcons

Wabasha · 1A · Three Rivers Conference · 162 students

10-19
W-L
#106
1A rank / 161
L1
Streak
1393.0
Elo
1688
PF
1904
PA
Last result @ Lewiston-Altura L58–71 2026-03-07 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#98 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
94Mille Lacs10-171393.1
95NRHEG10-171376.5
96Swanville9-171407.0
97Lakeview9-171363.6
98Wabasha-Kellogg10-191393.0
99Lincoln International1-21495.9
100Long Prairie-Grey Eagle9-181434.3
101Exploration7-141430.1
102Lester Prairie9-181416.5

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 162 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027