← Scores · School hub

2A

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Bulldogs

Plainview · 2A · Three Rivers Conference · 371 students

17-9
W-L
#52
2A rank / 128
L1
Streak
1555.6
Elo
1630
PF
1422
PA
Last result @ Zumbrota-Mazeppa L55–69 2026-02-19 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#38 of 126 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
34Wadena-Deer Creek19-91599.6
35St. Agnes19-91595.1
36Pequot Lakes20-101687.0
37Rushford-Peterson18-91641.6
38Plainview-Elgin-Millville17-91555.6
39Legacy Christian18-101625.2
40Higher Ground18-101498.7
41HSRA12-71559.1
42Southwest Christian17-101623.5

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 371 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027