← Scores · School hub

3A

St. Cloud Apollo

Eagles

St. Cloud · 3A · Central Lakes Conference · 952 students

19-8
W-L
#13
3A rank / 63
L1
Streak
1615.9
Elo
2098
PF
1910
PA
Last result vs Sauk Rapids-Rice L62–77 2026-03-04 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#10 of 63 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
6Grand Rapids24-71679.0
7Becker22-71667.9
8Mankato East23-81706.0
9St. Paul Johnson20-71659.4
10St. Cloud Apollo19-81615.9
11Hibbing20-91622.1
12Sartell-St. Stephen22-101669.8
13Minneapolis South21-101626.4
14St. Peter18-101602.1

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 952 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027