← Scores · School hub

2A

St. Paul Washington

Eagles

St. Paul · 2A · St. Paul City · 718 students

9-17
W-L
#94
2A rank / 127
L2
Streak
1404.4
Elo
1563
PF
1761
PA
Last result vs Higher Ground L55–87 2026-03-05 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#92 of 127 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
88Plainview-Elgin-Millville10-171452.2
89Randolph10-171450.0
90Proctor10-171424.2
91Eagle Ridge Academy10-181393.8
92St. Paul Washington9-171404.4
93Math & Science9-171403.1
94Eden Valley-Watkins9-171390.5
95Hmong Academy10-191307.7
96Albert Lea9-181439.0

Enrollment: 718 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027