← Scores · School hub

1A

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Panthers

Tracy · 1A · Camden Conference · 166 students

12-16
W-L
#86
1A rank / 161
L1
Streak
1445.0
Elo
1819
PF
2010
PA
Last result @ Southwest Minnesota Christian L48–93 2026-02-28 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#80 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
76Border West12-141500.0
77Bigfork10-121464.3
78Warren-Alvarado-Oslo12-151489.9
79Bagley12-151423.7
80Tracy-Milroy-Balaton12-161445.0
81Win-E-Mac12-161426.7
82Bethlehem Academy11-151450.3
83Metro Schools College Prep8-111413.3
84CHOF10-141448.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 166 students · MSHSL classification enrollment · 2026-2027