← Scores · School hub

1A

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Panthers

Tracy · 1A · Camden Conference · 166 students

12-9
W-L
#38
1A rank / 114
L1
Streak
1539.9
Elo
149
PF
107
PA
Last result @ Minneota L0–1 2026-05-23 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#40 of 114 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
36Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa15-101570.3
37Breckenridge12-81551.4
38Silver Bay10-71484.9
39Minneota11-81535.6
40Tracy-Milroy-Balaton12-91539.9
41Barnum12-91517.0
42Ely13-101554.2
43Win-E-Mac13-101541.6
44Hayfield14-111524.9

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 166 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027