← Scores · School hub

2A

Tri-City United

Titans

Montgomery · 2A · Big South Conference · 528 students

2-25
W-L
#124
2A rank / 127
L4
Streak
1252.4
Elo
1259
PF
2188
PA
Last result @ Glencoe-Silver Lake L40–83 2026-03-03 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#125 of 127 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
121Wadena-Deer Creek4-231241.9
122Cristo Rey Jesuit3-201190.7
123Milaca3-211283.2
124Brooklyn Center3-221291.8
125Tri-City United2-251252.4
126Mesabi East1-261169.4
127HSRA0-81340.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 528 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027