← Scores · School hub

1A

Medford

Tigers

Medford · 1A · Gopher Conference · 218 students

5-22
W-L
#142
1A rank / 161
L8
Streak
1279.9
Elo
1631
PF
2035
PA
Last result @ Lewiston-Altura L51–111 2026-02-26 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#135 of 160 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
131Trinity6-231325.6
132Venture Academy1-41442.9
133Floodwood5-201270.0
134Cedar Mountain5-211310.2
135Medford5-221279.9
136BOLD5-231307.5
137United South Central5-231255.2
138Blackduck5-231243.7
139Fillmore Central4-211302.1

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 218 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027