← Scores · School hub

4A

Champlin Park

Rebels

Champlin · 4A · Metro Adapted Athletics Assn · 2,544 students

17-11
W-L
#25
4A rank / 60
L1
Streak
1575.4
Elo
1930
PF
1774
PA
Last result vs Mounds View L69–85 2026-02-27 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#21 of 60 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
17Two Rivers19-91631.2
18Waconia19-91623.3
19Owatonna18-91620.4
20Lakeville South18-101608.4
21Champlin Park17-111575.4
22Hastings16-111543.8
23Mounds View17-121608.4
24Woodbury17-121577.3
25Minneapolis Washburn16-121574.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 2,544 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027