← Scores · School hub

4A

Hastings

Raiders

Hastings · 4A · Metro East Conference · 1,177 students

16-11
W-L
#29
4A rank / 60
L1
Streak
1543.8
Elo
1558
PF
1266
PA
Last result @ Eagan L42–60 2026-02-25 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#22 of 60 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
18Waconia19-91623.3
19Owatonna18-91620.4
20Lakeville South18-101608.4
21Champlin Park17-111575.4
22Hastings16-111543.8
23Mounds View17-121608.4
24Woodbury17-121577.3
25Minneapolis Washburn16-121574.3
26Park Center14-111524.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,177 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027