← Scores · School hub

4A

Osseo

Orioles

Osseo · 4A · Metro Adapted Athletics Assn · 1,821 students

10-17
W-L
#51
4A rank / 60
L4
Streak
1365.1
Elo
1411
PF
1689
PA
Last result @ Champlin Park L48–70 2026-02-24 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#44 of 60 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
40St. Michael-Albertville11-171509.5
41Moorhead10-171467.6
42White Bear Lake10-171434.5
43Coon Rapids10-171377.2
44Osseo10-171365.1
45Eagan10-181428.2
46Park of Cottage Grove10-181428.0
47Eden Prairie9-181434.4
48New Prague9-181411.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,821 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027