← Scores · School hub

4A

Two Rivers

Warriors

Mendota Heights · 4A · Metro East Conference · 1,384 students

19-9
W-L
#15
4A rank / 60
L1
Streak
1631.2
Elo
1825
PF
1291
PA
Last result @ East Ridge L35–69 2026-02-28 · 4A

Schedule & results

Standings · 4A

#17 of 60 in 4A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
13Alexandria19-81612.6
14Chanhassen21-91676.8
15Eastview20-91600.9
16Blaine22-101665.4
17Two Rivers19-91631.2
18Waconia19-91623.3
19Owatonna18-91620.4
20Lakeville South18-101608.4
21Champlin Park17-111575.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 1,384 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027