← Scores · School hub

2A

Twin Cities Academy

Tigers

St. Paul · 2A · Eastern Minnesota Athletic Conference · 270 students

6-11
W-L
#85
2A rank / 128
L1
Streak
1440.2
Elo
852
PF
765
PA
Last result @ Concordia Academy L41–61 2026-02-24 · 2A

Schedule & results

Standings · 2A

#89 of 126 in 2A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
85Concordia Academy11-181438.1
86Tri-City United10-171420.2
87St. Cloud Cathedral10-171414.9
88Barnesville9-161458.9
89Twin Cities Academy6-111440.2
90Columbia Heights9-171391.6
91La Crescent-Hokah9-181392.3
92Kenyon-Wanamingo9-181389.8
93Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted9-181382.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 270 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027