← Scores · School hub

F(
Out of state

Fargo North (ND)

Out of state

1-2
W-L
#56
Out of state rank / 75
W1
Streak
1483.9
Elo
203
PF
202
PA
Last result vs Detroit Lakes W76–52 2026-01-08 · 3A

Schedule & results

DateWeekOpponentRScore
2025-12-29 Week 6 @ Moorhead L 65–76
2025-12-30 Week 6 @ Hawley L 62–74
2026-01-08 Week 7 vs Detroit Lakes W 76–52

Standings · Out of state

#49 of 75 in Out of state · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
45St. Mary's Dell Rapids (SD)1-11503.8
46George-Little Rock (IA)1-11498.8
47Sibley-Ocheyedan (IA)1-11485.9
48Stevens Point1-21486.0
49Fargo North (ND)1-21483.9
50Tri-State (ND)1-21472.7
51Superior3-101373.4
52Tea (SD)0-11489.5
53North Union (IA)0-11488.5

Other sports at this school

School hub