← Scores · School hub

1A

Great Oaks Academy

Royals

Eagan · 1A · 22 students

0-2
W-L
#81
1A rank / 144
L2
Streak
1447.6
Elo
41
PF
85
PA
Last result @ Hmong Academy L22–33 2026-02-17 · 2A

Schedule & results

DateWeekOpponentRScore
2026-02-13 Week 12 @ North Lakes L 19–52
2026-02-17 Week 13 @ Hmong Academy L 22–33

Standings · 1A

#138 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
134Madelia1-261199.1
135Red Rock Central1-261175.7
136MN Math & Science Academy0-31454.2
137Lincoln International0-31450.2
138Great Oaks Academy0-21447.6
139Minnesota Transitions0-51431.4
140Community School of Excellence0-31429.5
141St. John's Prep0-101286.2
142Fond du Lac Ojibwe0-161212.4

Enrollment: 22 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027