← Scores · School hub

1A

Madelia

Blackhawks

Madelia · 1A · Tomahawk Valley Conference · 154 students

1-26
W-L
#141
1A rank / 144
L1
Streak
1199.1
Elo
1014
PF
1938
PA
Last result @ Sleepy Eye St. Mary's L20–111 2026-02-23 · 1A

Schedule & results

Standings · 1A

#134 of 143 in 1A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
130McGregor2-231214.8
131Browerville2-241225.7
132Bigfork1-221231.3
133Laporte1-251182.7
134Madelia1-261199.1
135Red Rock Central1-261175.7
136MN Math & Science Academy0-31454.2
137Lincoln International0-31450.2
138Great Oaks Academy0-21447.6

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 154 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027