← Scores · School hub

3A

Hutchinson

Tigers

Hutchinson · 3A · Wright County Conference · 769 students

11-15
W-L
#41
3A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1409.0
Elo
1381
PF
1481
PA
Last result @ New Ulm L41–85 2026-02-24 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#38 of 65 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
34St. Peter12-141469.2
35St. Paul Como Park11-131521.0
36Duluth Denfeld12-151436.5
37Sartell-St. Stephen12-161456.8
38Hutchinson11-151409.0
39Minneapolis South9-131460.4
40Princeton11-161424.2
41Bloomington Kennedy10-171404.1
42Mahtomedi10-181471.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 769 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027