← Scores · School hub

3A

St. Paul Como Park

Cougars

St. Paul · 3A · Independent · 748 students

11-13
W-L
#28
3A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1521.0
Elo
1520
PF
1550
PA
Last result @ Tartan L50–57 2026-02-28 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#35 of 65 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
31Big Lake14-131484.1
32Mankato West14-141518.9
33Blake13-141495.9
34St. Peter12-141469.2
35St. Paul Como Park11-131521.0
36Duluth Denfeld12-151436.5
37Sartell-St. Stephen12-161456.8
38Hutchinson11-151409.0
39Minneapolis South9-131460.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 748 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027