← Scores · School hub

3A

Jordan

Hubmen (boys) Jaguars (girls)

Jordan · 3A · Wright County Conference · 558 students

20-9
W-L
#9
3A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1691.2
Elo
1936
PF
1561
PA
Last result @ Marshall L69–84 2026-03-04 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#13 of 65 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
9Byron21-81699.8
10Becker21-81682.7
11DeLaSalle20-81701.0
12Holy Angels19-81645.4
13Jordan20-91691.2
14Cretin-Derham Hall22-101678.3
15St. Francis19-91631.8
16New Ulm19-91605.1
17Fergus Falls19-91555.4

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 558 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027