← Scores · School hub

3A

Fergus Falls

Otters

Fergus Falls · 3A · Central Lakes Conference · 628 students

19-9
W-L
#22
3A rank / 65
L1
Streak
1555.4
Elo
1687
PF
1346
PA
Last result vs Willmar L53–56 2026-02-28 · 3A

Schedule & results

Standings · 3A

#17 of 65 in 3A · Full standings · Rankings

#TeamW-LElo
13Jordan20-91691.2
14Cretin-Derham Hall22-101678.3
15St. Francis19-91631.8
16New Ulm19-91605.1
17Fergus Falls19-91555.4
18Rock Ridge20-111633.8
19Hermantown18-101556.7
20Minneapolis Roosevelt17-111540.3
21Tartan17-121540.3

Other sports at this school

School hub

Enrollment: 628 students · mshsl-classification-enrollment · 2026-2027